CANDIDATOS SORTEADOS
Ordem |
Nº Sorteado |
Nº Inscrição |
Nome do Candidato |
Nome do Responsável |
1 |
0004 |
190201035 |
ANA LUISA SALES COELHO |
PAULA DA COSTA MAFALDA |
2 |
0030 |
190216841 |
ALLAN ELCIO CÂNDIDO SANT`ANNA |
ANA PAULA CANDIDO PIMENTA |
3 |
0036 |
190222630 |
YARA DA SILVA LOPES |
ANA PAULA DA SILVA |
4 |
0041 |
190226555 |
ARTHUR RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA LIBANIO |
RENATA RAQUEL RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA |
5 |
0012 |
190206021 |
FLÁVIO HENRIQUE ARAGÃO DA SILVA |
DAYANE DE ARAGÃO EVANGELISTA |
6 |
0039 |
190223344 |
JULLIE VICTORIA E SILVA DE SOUZA |
BARBARA ANDRÉA E SILVA |
7 |
0016 |
190209893 |
MATHEUS RODRIGUES FERREIRA CALDAS |
ANA PAULA RODRIGUES COSTA CALDAS |
8 |
0006 |
190202767 |
JULIA BARA DOS SANTOS |
MUNIQUE VALERIO BARA DOS SANTOS |
9 |
0050 |
190236186 |
DAYANNE MOREIRA MARIANO |
DALINE MOREIRA DE FRANÇA |
10 |
0038 |
190223338 |
ARTHUR MIGUEL E SILVA DE SOUZA |
BARBARA ANDRÉA E SILVA |
11 |
0008 |
190203287 |
VICTOR LUCCA FARIA PONTES |
ISABELE FARIA PONTES |
12 |
0021 |
190211772 |
MARIA LUIZE DO NASCIMENTO LIMA E SILVA |
ADRIANA DO NASCIMENTO FERREIRA |
13 |
0011 |
190205659 |
KAREN IRIS NASCIMENTO QUERINO |
VANESSA IRIS NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA |
14 |
0031 |
190217214 |
GUILHERME BRITO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA |
JÚLIA CAROLINA BRITO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA |
15 |
0019 |
190211192 |
ANNA BEATRIZ COSTA BARCELLOS |
THAIS DA COSTA SILVA |
16 |
0037 |
190223278 |
VITÓRIA MIRANDA SANTOS |
KELE CRISTINA DOS SANTOS MIRANDA |
17 |
0023 |
190213506 |
NICOLE CARVALHO ARAUJO |
RENATA SILVA ARAUJO |
18 |
0002 |
190200142 |
JOÃO PAULO MACIEL PIMENTEL |
TATIANA SONALE NUNES PIMENTEL |
19 |
0025 |
190213742 |
BÁRBARA TORRES DE OLIVEIRA DOS ANJOS |
DENISE ANJOS DE OLIVEIRA |
20 |
0046 |
190229980 |
ALLAN SOUSA FREITAS |
MARIA ALINE DE SOUSA |
21 |
0047 |
190230829 |
BERNARDO GOMES COUTINHO |
DANIELE COUTINHO LESSA DA SILVA |
22 |
0032 |
190219006 |
GEOVANA DUARTE ARANHA |
RAFAELLA KATARINA ROCHA DUARTE |
23 |
0044 |
190226845 |
TEODORA MACEDO DE ALMEIDA |
POLIANA AZEVEDO DE MACEDO DE ALMEIDA |
24 |
0049 |
190231639 |
ENZO GOSSI VALENTIM CORRÊA NOGUEIRA |
MARCELA CATLLIN VALENTIM CORRÊA |
CANDIDATOS EM CADASTRO DE RESERVA
Ordem |
Nº Sorteado |
Nº Inscrição |
Nome do Candidato |
Nome do Responsável |
1 |
0017 |
190210070 |
SOPHIE BEZERRA FIGUEIRA |
ELAINE BEZERRA DA SILVA FIGUEIRA |
2 |
0034 |
190220297 |
JOÃO GABRIEL CARDOSO SEGUINS |
SABRINA CARDOSO SEVERINO |
3 |
0001 |
190200099 |
KAYANNY MICKELLY GOMES RANGEL |
CARLA ALESSANDRA GOMES CABRAL |
4 |
0009 |
190203726 |
MIGUEL CORDEIRO DE OLIVEIRA |
ANA MARA GOMES DE OLIVEIRA |
5 |
0003 |
190200716 |
BIANCA PEREIRA BRAZIL |
DANIELA PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO |
6 |
0022 |
190212091 |
LAURA VELLOSO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA |
TATIANA VELLOSO COSTA SANTOS |
7 |
0033 |
190219466 |
CECÍLIA MERCEDES MAGIOLI PAIM BARBOSA |
GISELLE MAGIOLI FERNANDES DA SILVA |
8 |
0045 |
190229855 |
LETÍCIA NOGUEIRA RAMALHO |
ADAILTON RIBEIRO RAMALHO |
9 |
0015 |
190208505 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE DO NASCIMENTO DE ASSIS |
SARA ROSA DO NASCIMENTO ZOTTI |
10 |
0018 |
190211157 |
EMANUELLE ROMUALDO DE OLIVEIRA |
DANIELLE DE JESUS ROMUALDO |
11 |
0048 |
190231326 |
GABRIEL MILANEZ ROCHA ARAÚJO |
MARCELA MILANEZ MARQUES ROCHA |
12 |
0029 |
190216500 |
RÔMULO DE SOUZA MOURA OLIVEIRA |
MICHELLE DE SOUZA RAMOS |
13 |
0024 |
190213653 |
KAIO LEONARDO DA SILVA FRANCA |
LEONARDO CIRILO DA SILVA |
14 |
0010 |
190204890 |
MATHEUS DA SILVA SANTOS |
LUCIANA DA SILVA SANTOS |
15 |
0028 |
190216255 |
GABRIELA LIMA REIS |
ANDRE LUIZ REIS DA SILVA |
16 |
0043 |
190226756 |
MARINA MACEDO FABRO GAMA |
FLÁVIA GONÇALVES MACÊDO |
17 |
0027 |
190215304 |
JÚLIA DA PAIXÃO LIBERATO SÁTIRO |
EDISLAINE DA PAIXAO LIMA LIBERATO |
18 |
0014 |
190208238 |
GABRIEL PEDRO SILVA MARQUES |
MOISÉS MARQUES PEREIRA |
19 |
0042 |
190226673 |
ENZO SAMUEL JASSET MIRANDA |
LUANA CRISTINA JASSET RODRIGUES |
20 |
0040 |
190225969 |
ANNA JULIA DA SILVA MARTINS |
BARBARA CRISTINA SILVA MARTINS |
21 |
0013 |
190207470 |
PEDRO NICOLLAS DA SILVA BRANDAO |
MARCELLI DOS SANTOS DA SILVA BRANDAO |
22 |
0020 |
190211275 |
ANA LUIZA VASCONCELOS DE MORAIS |
JAQUELINE VASCONCELOS DOS SANTOS DE MORAIS |
23 |
0007 |
190202951 |
ALICIA NEVES DA TRINDADE GABRIEL |
ALESSANDRO NEVES DA SILVA |
24 |
0005 |
190202046 |
ANA MARCELLE NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA |
ALESSANDRA DA COSTA NASCIMENTO |
CANDIDATOS SORTEADOS
Ordem |
Nº Sorteado |
Nº Inscrição |
Nome do Candidato |
Nome do Responsável |
1 |
0004 |
190203028 |
ALICE DE FREITAS SANTOS |
DAVI SILVA DOS SANTOS |
2 |
0009 |
190206009 |
DAVI VIEIRA LIMA RODRIGUES |
RENATA VIEIRA LIMA PINTO |
3 |
0006 |
190204878 |
MARIA ALICE BICALHO GALVAO |
AMANDA DE SOUZA GOMES BICALHO GALVAO |
4 |
0010 |
190208310 |
GUSTAVO GABRIEL DOS SANTOS |
WASHINGTON ALVES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR |
5 |
0014 |
190212062 |
MIGUEL ARTHUR BRANDÃO DE CARVALHO KOWARSKI |
ARTHUR DERENUSSON KOWARSKI |
6 |
0021 |
190230456 |
RODRIGO STANECK EMILIANO DE CARVALHO |
ANDRÉA MOURÃO EMILIANO DE SOUSA |
7 |
0022 |
190230746 |
EMANUELLE FERREIRA LOPES MORENO |
LUIS CARLOS NUNES MORENO |
8 |
0023 |
190233408 |
HEITOR GUIMARÃES ALVES DE LIMA |
PAULA GUIMARÃES POSTIÇO |
CANDIDATOS EM CADASTRO DE RESERVA
Ordem |
Nº Sorteado |
Nº Inscrição |
Nome do Candidato |
Nome do Responsável |
1 |
0013 |
190211163 |
BEATRIZ DO ESPÍRITO SANTO DONOLA |
RENATA DO ESPÍRITO SANTO DONOLA |
2 |
0005 |
190203962 |
JOÃO PEDRO RODRIGUES ARAUJO |
PRISCILA RODRIGUES DUARTE ERCOLE |
3 |
0007 |
190205582 |
SOFIA BARBOSA BARRETO MIRANDA PORTO |
VINICIUS MIRANDA PORTO |
4 |
0017 |
190213446 |
PEDRO TAVARES FRANCISCO |
VANESSA MARY GONÇALVES TAVARES DA SILVA |
5 |
0019 |
190222468 |
JÚLIA VARELLA DA ROCHA |
ANTONIO FERNANDO BATISTA DA ROCHA |
6 |
0012 |
190210465 |
LUCAS MELLO DO NASCIMENTO PESSOA |
REGILANA MELLO DO NASCIMENTO PESSOA |
7 |
0015 |
190213280 |
MIGUEL DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS |
EDUARDO DA SILVA SANTOS |
8 |
0008 |
190205903 |
CLARISSA DE ALMEIDA MIOTTE MOTTA |
THAIS DE ALMEIDA SILVA |